Catalog number: 1812 / Lot number: 1043781
Farbserigraphie, Ex. 44/80, signiert datiert unten rechts, HxB: 43,8/32,1 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 70/54 cm.
Lit.: Bayer/Enßlin-List, S 6903.
ACKERMANN, MAX (1887-1975) "Untitled" 1969
Colour serigraph, ex. 44/80, signed dated lower right, HxW: 43,8/32,1 cm. Frame, HxW: 70/54 cm.
Lit.: Bayer/Enßlin-List, p 6903.
Category:: graphic arts