Italien, Anfang 20.Jh., Korb aus Zinn/Britanniametall, Stempelmarken, H: 24/30 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
ACHILLE GAMBA "Art Nouveau Basket".
Italy, beginning of the 20th century, basket made of pewter/Britanniametal, stamp marks, h: 24/30 cm. Slight signs of age.
Category::
varia