Anfang 20.Jh., konischer Eichekorpus mit reichem, schmiedeeisernem Beschlag, HxBxT: 26/42/21 cm. Altersspuren.
SMALL ROUND CORNER CHEST
Early 20th century, conical oak corpus with rich wrought iron fittings, HxWxD: 26/42/21 cm. Signs of age.
Category::
varia