Catalog number: 5009 / Lot number: 1044247
Messing patiniert, Fahne mit umlaufendem Fries aus antikisierten Frauenakten, im Guss bez. und dat. "NUSS (19)46, D: ca. 19 cm. Normale Altersspuren.
NUSS, FRITZ (1907-1999) "Relief Plate".
Brass patinated, flag with surrounding frieze of antiqued female nudes, in the casting inscribed and dat. "NUSS (19)46, d: ca. 19 cm. Normal signs of age.
Category:: erotica