Catalog number: 5026 / Lot number: 1045178
je Kreidezeichnung/brauntoniges Bütten (je mit Wasserzeichen), unsigniert, HxB: ca. 62x48 cm und 48x62 cm. Alters- und Knickspuren, leicht gebräunt.
| ARTIST 20th century, 2x "female nude", each chalk drawing / brown-toned handmade paper (with watermarks), unsigned, HxW: approx. 62x48 cm and 48x62 cm. Traces of age and creases, slightly discolored.
Category:: erotica