Catalog number: 1672 / Lot number: 1026624
Öl auf Lw., signiert und bezeichnet "München" oben links, HxB: 60/55 cm, gerahmt, leichte Altersspuren.
| FRANK-KRAUSS, ROBERT (1893-1950) "Couple in traditional costume"Oil on canvas, signed and inscribed "München" at upper left, hxw: 60/55 cm, framed, slight signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous