Catalog number: 18 / Lot number: 1045491
Koll. 1985. NP. ca.: 1.300,-€. Monogram Canvas Serie mit naturbelassenem Rindsleder und goldfarbener Hardware. Klassisches Design mit Doppelhenkeln und textilem Innenleben. Patina und starke Altersspuren vorhanden.
| LOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE weekender "KEEPALL 45". Coll. 1985. Retail price 1,300€. Monogram Canvas series with natural cowhide leather and gold tone hardware. Classic design with double handles and textile interior. Patina and strong signs of age present.
Category:: bags