Catalog number: 83 / Lot number: 1044234
Akt. NP.: 520,-€. Korpus aus schwarzem Edelharz mit vergoldeten Details und 14K GG Feder. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
| MONTBLANC fountain pen "MEISTERSTÜCK". Retail price 520€. Body in black precious resin with gold plated details and 14K GG nib. Slight signs of use present.
Category:: writing utensils