Catalog number: 2111 / Lot number: 1044052
5 Rubel 1898, Zar Nikolaus II., ss., Randfehler, deutlich berieben, leicht verschmutzt, 3,87g Gold fein.
| Russian Empire/Gold - 5 Roubles 1898, Tsar Nicholas II, VF, edge flaw, clearly rubbed, lightly soiled, 3.87g gold fine.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots