Catalog number: 2125 / Lot number: 1044487
Erhaltung ss mit kleinen Randfehlern und Patina.
| BRD - 5 DM Margrave of Baden, 1955/G condition vf with small marginal faults and patina.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots