Catalog number: 21 / Lot number: 1044416
best. aus. 6 Armbändern u. 1 Kette, versch. Längen, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. leichte Tragespuren, 1 Armband Gummiband kaputt. (31)
| Bundle amber jewellery: 6 bracelets and 1 necklace, various lenghts, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, 1 bracelet rubber strap ripped.
Category:: costume jewelry