Catalog number: 27 / Lot number: 1044426
GG 18K, 10,6 g, Ringweite 54, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Granate tlw. leicht berieben. (21b)
| Ring with garnets, 18K YG, 10.6 gr, ring size 54, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, garnets partly slightly abraded.
Category:: jewellery - classic