Catalog number: 30 / Lot number: 1044434
ca. LGW (J)/VS-SI, 2 tropfenförmig facettierte Saphire zus. ca. 2,3 ct, WG 18K, 6,1 g, RW: 54, 1970er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, punziert "HW".
| Ring with 2 faceted sapphires totalling ca. 2.3 ct and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.9 ct, ca. STW (J)/VS-SI, 18K white gold, 6.1 g, ring size 54, 1970s, minor signs of wear, marked "HE".
Category:: jewellery - classic