Catalog number: 37 / Lot number: 1044448
#1: Süßwasserzuchtperlen roséfarben, D: ca. 10-11 mm, Schließe GG 14K, L: ca. 44 cm // #2: Achat hellblau, D: ca. 12 mm, Schließe GG 14K, L: ca. 45 cm. 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (33)
| Bundle 2 necklaces: #1 freshwater cultured pearls rose coloured, D: ca. 10-11 mm, clasp 14K YG, L: ca. 44 cm // #2 agate light blue, D: ca. 12 mm, claps 14K YG, L: ca 45 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry