Catalog number: 61 / Lot number: 1044520
Zuchtperlen 13,5-15 mm in diversen Farbtönen, 1 Perle als Bajonettwechselschließe gearbeitet, zwischen den Perlen Abschnitte aus fac. synth. Spinell von 3,5 mm, L: 112 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace with 24 Tahitian cultured pearls 13.5-15 mm, in different colours, one of them worked as bayonet catch, parts between the pearls made of faceted synthetic spinell 3.5 mm, L: 112 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic