Catalog number: 63 / Lot number: 1044526
im Prinzess-Schliff ca. 0,05 ct, ca. FW (G)/VVS (grav.) seitlich gefasst, GG 18 K, 12,2 gr, RW: 53, 21. Jh., neuwertiger Zustand, mit Herstellerpunze. (17)
| HENRICH & DENZEL ring with small princess-cut diamond ca. 0.05 ct, ca. RW (G)/VVS (engr.) laterally mounted, 18K YG, 12.2 gr, ring size 53, 21st century, mint condition, with maker's mark.
Category:: jewellery - modern