Catalog number: 84 / Lot number: 1044550
Portrait einer jungen Dame, feine Qualiät, gefasst in Silber, 15,8 gr, ca. 5x6 cm, Mitte 20. Jh., guter Zustand, rückseitig bez. "Made in USSR".
| Brooch with miniature painting, portrait of a young Lady, fine quality, mounted in silver, 15.8 gr, ca. 5x6 cm, mid-20th century, good condition, back marked "Made in USSR".
Category:: jewellery - classic