Catalog number: 91 / Lot number: 1044582
davon 2x Zuchtperlen mit Schließen aus GG/WG 14K, L: 41/44 cm und 1x Granatkugeln 5,5 mm mit Schließe Silber vergoldet, L: 41 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Bundle of 3 necklaces, 2x cultured pearls with clasps made of 14K yellow and white gold, 41/44 cm and 1x garnet beads 5.5 mm, clasp silver gold plated, L: 41 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry