Catalog number: 131 / Lot number: 1044869
exquisite, cremefarbene Südsee-Zuchtperlen 12,4-16,5 mm, guter Lüster, tlw. mit leichter Überfarbe und div. WMM, L: 45 cm, Schließe aus WG/GG mit Brillanten von ca. 0,1 ct, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Kette sollte neu aufgezogen werden.
| Necklace made of South Sea cultured pearls 12.4-16.5 mm, very nice quality with some natural signs of growth, L: 45 cm, clasp 18K white and yellow gold with diamonds ca. 0.1 ct, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, rethreading recommended.
Category:: jewellery - classic