Catalog number: 144 / Lot number: 1044957
ca. LGW (I-J)/VS-SI, 20 Brillanten und 2 Trapezschliffe, Smaragde zus. ca. 1,2 ct, leicht bestoßen, WG 18K, 28,1 g, L: 16,5 cm, satinierte Oberfläche, ca. 1960er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, Juweliersqualität.
| Bracelet with 3 emeralds totalling ca. 1.2 ct, slightly chipped and 20 brilliant-cut and 2 trapeze-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.5 ct, ca. STW (I-J)/VS-SI, 18K white gold, 28.1 g, L: 16.5 cm, satinized surface, ca. 1960s, minor signs of wear, jewellers quality.
Category:: jewellery - classic