Catalog number: 161 / Lot number: 1044987
aus Rhodochrosit von sehr guter Qualität, Silber vergoldet, L: 45/47 cm, 20./21. Jh., sehr guter Zustand.
| Bundle of 2 necklaces and 1 bracelet made of rhodochrosite, very nice quality, silver gold plated, L: 45/47 cm, 20th/21st century, very good condition.
Category:: costume jewelry