Catalog number: 170 / Lot number: 1045009
im Größenverlauf, dazwischen Quarzkugeln, Magnetschließe Silber vergoldet, L: 42 cm, Tragespuren, 1 Kugel fehlt, 1 Citrin ersetzt.
| Necklace made of graduating citrine-prisms combined with quartz beads, magnetic clasp silver gold plated, L: 42 cm, signs of wear, 1 bead missing, 1 citrine replaced.
Category:: jewellery - classic