Catalog number: 184 / Lot number: 1045048
Silber vergoldet, 21 g, L: 40 cm, 1920er Jahre, guter Erhalt, punziert ORIGINAL FAHRNER.
| THEODOR FAHRNER necklace, silver gilded, 21 g, L. 40 cm, 1920s, good condition, hallmarked ORIGINAL FAHRNER.
Category:: jewellery - antique