Catalog number: 192 / Lot number: 1045083
ca. GW (K-L)/P1-P2, WG 18K, 1 Ohrmutter Silber 925, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Pair of ear studs with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.40 ct, ca. TIW (K-L)/I1-I2, 18K WG, 1 earring nut silver 925, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic