Catalog number: 213 / Lot number: 1045313
1x GG 18K, 7,8 gr, 2 Brillanten zus. ca. 0,03 ct (punz.), RW: 55, 1x GG 14K, 5,8 gr, RW: 54, Finnland 2001+1996, minimale Tragespuren, finnische Punzen + Herstellerpunzen. (3+4)
| LAPPONIA 2 rings, 1x YG 18K, 7.8 gr, 2 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.03 ct (stamped), RW: 55, 1x YG 14K, 5.8 gr, ring size 54, Finland 2001+1996, minimal signs of wear, Finnish hallmarks + maker's marks.
Category:: jewellery - classic