Catalog number: 215 / Lot number: 1045318
geschnitzt als Damenportrait, kleine Brillanten zus. ca. 0,04 ct, gute F+R, GG 14K, 9,2 gr, L: ca. 3,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., neuwertig, punz. "JK". IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!(24b)
| Pendant with fine angel skin coral, carved as Ladie's portrait, small brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.04 ct, good colour a. clarity, 14K YG, 9.2 gr, L: ca. 3.5 cm, 20th/21st century, mint condition, marked "JK". IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: jewellery - classic