Catalog number: 238 / Lot number: 1045373
Silber, 184 g, bestehend aus 2 Ketten L: 72/80 cm und 1 Anhänger "Pferd" 4,5x3,5 cm, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (1/3)
| Bundle of 2 necklaces L: 72/80 cm and 1 pendant "Horse" 4.5x3.5 cm, silver 184 g, 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry