Catalog number: 291 / Lot number: 1045510
violett-fliederfarben, GG 18K, 6,4 g, RW: 64, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren. (4/19)
| Ring with carré-cut amethysts all around, different shades of violet, 18K yellow gold, 6.4 g, ring size 64, late 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic