Catalog number: 1605 / Lot number: 1045242
Aquarell/Papier, unten rechts signiert, ca. 48x36cm, hinter Glas gerahmt. Rahmen mit Bestoßungen.
| HAME-DIEHL, GISELA (1936) 'GladioliWatercolour/paper, signed lower right, approx. 48x36cm, framed behind glass. Frame with bumps.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous