Catalog number: 12 / Lot number: 1045800
Doublé/Silber vergoldet, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 1 Collier, 1 Paar Ohrringen (Silber), 1 Anhänger/Brosche und 1 Uhrkette, tlw. mit Granat, Gebrauchsspuren.
| 4-piece dealer's lot, Doublé/silver gilded, consisting of 1 necklace, 1 pair of earrings, 1 pendant/brooch, 1 clock chain, partly with garnet, signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry