Catalog number: 13 / Lot number: 1045801
Metall vergoldet, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 1 Collier, 1 Ring Weite 56, 3 Broschen, 1 Armreif und 1 Armband, mit Granat, Gebrauchsspuren.
| 7-piece dealer's lot, metal gilded, consisting of 1 necklace, 1 ring size 56, 3 brooches, 1 bangle and 1 bracelet, with garnet, signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry