Catalog number: 46 / Lot number: 1045917
GG 18K 20,6 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 3 Ringen Weite 54/57/67, mit Brillanten, Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Goldwert.
| 3-piece dealer's lot 18K yellow gold 20.6 g consisting of 3 rings sizes 54/57/67, with brilliant-cut diamonds, signs of wear, no sale under gold price.
Category:: costume jewelry