Catalog number: 49 / Lot number: 1045927
WG 18K 28,1 g (netto ohne Steine ca. 26 g), Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 3 Ringen Weite 61/63, 1 Armband 18 cm und 1 Schließe, mit Brillanten (1x beschädigt), Zuchtperlen, Rubinen, Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Goldwert.
| 5-piece dealer's lot 18K white gold 28.1 g (net without stones ca. 26 g), consisting of 3 rings sizes 61/63, 1 bracelet 18 cm and 1 clasp, with brilliant-cut diamonds (1x chipped), cultured pearls and rubies, signs of wear, no sale under gold price.
Category:: costume jewelry