Catalog number: 407 / Lot number: 1046770
Edelstahl, vergoldet/Keramik, Lünette mit Diamanten, Zifferblatt mit 4 Diamanten. Quarz-Werk. Batteriewechsel, 08/2021. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 18mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| RADO Diastar Integral Jubilé, Ref. 153.0339.3. Ladies watch. Stainless steel, gold platted/ceramic. Quartz-movement. Battery changed, 08/2021. Sings of wear on case and band. Diameter ca. 18mm (measured without crown).
Category:: watches / clocks - ladies