Catalog number: 472 / Lot number: 1045355
Edelstahl, vergoldet. Ungetragen mit Lagerspuren. Automatic-Werk, Kaliber ETA 2452. Lederband mit originaler Stiftschließe. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse! Box und Papiere anbei, Kauf 11/1979. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 35mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| ORFINA NOS Vintage men's watch "Golden Flame". Stainless steel, gold plated. Unworn with light storage marks. Automatic-movement, calibre ETA 2452. Leatherband with original pin buckle clasp. Signs of wear on case and band! Box and papers enclosed, bought 11/1979. Diameter ca. 35mm (measured without crown).
Category:: watches / clocks - gentlemen