Catalog number: 489 / Lot number: 1046731
Gehäuse vergoldet, Gehäuseboden Edelstahl. Quarz-Werk, Kaliber 29-251(Basis ESA9180). Batteriewechsel, 08/2021. Lederband mit Stiftschließe. Gebrauchsspuren an Gehäuse. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 40mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| CERTINA Vintage men's watch. 1970s. Case gold platted, case back stainless steel. Quartz-mvoement, calibre 29-251(basis ESA9180). Battery changed, 08/2021. Leatherband with pin buckle clasp. Signs of wear on case. Diameter ca. 40mm (measured without crown).
Category:: watches / clocks - gentlemen