Catalog number: 568 / Lot number: 1046846
Vergoldet. Handaufzug-Werk. Guter Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren an Gehäuse. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 47mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| TISSOT Savonette pocket watch. Gold platted. Handwound-movement. Good condition, light signs of use on case. Diameter ca. 47mm (measured without crown).
Category:: watches / clocks - pocket watches