Catalog number: 2510 / Lot number: 1046264
Rand mit Weinrebenreliefdekor, D. ca. 37,5cm. Etwas berieben, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| Plate, 40 silver-plated, 20th c. Rim with vine relief decoration, d. approx. 37.5cm. Somewhat rubbed, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated -miscellaneous