Catalog number: 2221 / Lot number: 1046898
10 Mark 1900/D, Otto, s-ss, berieben, etwas verschmutzt, Kratzer, Randfehler, 3,58g Gold fein.
| Bavaria/Gold - 10 Mark 1900/D, Otto, F-VF, rubbed, somewhat soiled, scratch, edge flaw, 3.58g gold fine.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots