Catalog number: 3004 / Lot number: 1045895
2 x Preussen - 20 Mark 1888/1890/A, Wilhelm II., ss, Kratzer, berieben, Randfehler, Randkerbe, 1 x Oberfläche leicht gereinigt/ bearbeitet, je 7,16g Gold fein.
| Prussia/Gold - 2 x Prussia - 20 Mark 1888/1890/A, Wilhelm II, VF, scratches, rubbed, edge nick, rim nick, 1 x surface lightly cleaned/finished, 7.16g gold fine each.
Category:: coins & medals - convolutes