Catalog number: 3022 / Lot number: 1046168
Set aus 50 unterschiedlichen Briefmarken in 925er Silber. Durchschnittlicher Erhalt vz-stgl., z.T. etwas Patina, feine Kratzer, minimal verschmutzt. Insg. 538g Ag fein. Im Originaletui, beschädigt.
| "The most famous German stamps in sterling silver" - set of 50 different stamps in 925 silver. Average condition EF-BU, partially some patina, fine scratches, minimally soiled. Altogether 538g Ag fine. In original case, damaged.
Category:: coins & medals - convolutes