Catalog number: 3059 / Lot number: 1046897
2 x Preussen - 20 Mark /A, Wilhelm II., ss, Kratzer, Kerben, Tönung, Grünspan, minimal verschmutzt, berieben, Randkerben, Randfehler, je 7,16g Gold fein.
German Empire in Gold - 2 x Prussia - 20 Mark /A, Wilhelm II., VF, scratches, nicks, toning, verdigris, minimally soiled, rubbed, rim nicks, edge flaws, each 7.16g gold fine.
Category:: coins & medals - convolutes