Catalog number: 10 / Lot number: 931303
Etikett auf Sockel "EP (zwischen beiden Flügeln)", Blech farbig lack., Altersspuren, min. Farbabplatzer bzw. -berieb, min. Craquelés, 3x kl. Delle am Sockelrand, LxB ca. 17,5x10,5 cm.
| ERNST PLANK keeper's house, label on the base "EP (between two wings)", varnished sheet metal, signs of age, slightly flaked or rubbed off paint, slightly cracked, 3x small. Dent on the edge of the base, LxW approx. 17.5x10.5 cm.
Category:: toys