Catalog number: 18 / Lot number: 1046404
bestehend aus Schuco Mercer 1225 mit Uhrwerkantrieb, Schlüssel anbei, L ca. 19 cm, dazu 15 kleinere Oldtimer Modelle, L ca. 7-9 cm, verschiedene Modelle und Farben, überwiegend Matchbox, bespielt, Lagerspuren, tlw. beschädigt, nicht geprüft.
| SCHUCO/MATCHBOX a.o., consists of a Schuco Mercer 1225 with clock mechanism drive, key is enclosed, l approx. 19 cm, with 15 smaller oldtimer models, different models and colors, mostly Matchbox, used, traces of storage, not checked, partly damaged.
Category:: toys