Catalog number: 405 / Lot number: 1046451
19./20. Jh., Räderwerk, Eisen, Messing zaponiert. H: 24 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, gealtert, Funktion ungeprüft.
LANTERN CLOCK IN THE STYLE, 19./20. Century, gear train, iron, brass zaponized. H: 24 cm. Signs of age and wear, aged, function unchecked.
Category:: watches / clocks - table clocks