Catalog number: 1622 / Lot number: 1035064
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. "W.Reiffer", HxB: ca. 80/60 cm. Rahmen, rest. und doubliert.
PAINTER OF THE 19TH CENTURY "Rococo interior with company"
Oil on canvas, sig. "W.Reiffer", HxW: ca. 80/60 cm. Frame, rest. and relined.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous