Catalog number: 1623 / Lot number: 1035065
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. "H.Wenzel", HxB: 60/80 cm. Rahmen, leichte Altersspuren.
PAINTERS OF THE 20TH CENTURY "Coastal Scene"
Oil on canvas, sig. "H.Wenzel", HxW: 60/80 cm. Frame, slight signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous