Catalog number: 1644 / Lot number: 941228
u.li. sign., Öl auf Leinwand, ca. 60x70 cm (63x73 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Rahmen. Berieb- u. Altersspuren.
| LÜBTOW, FRED VON (1908-1994), "Teufelsacker", below left signed, oil on canvas, approx. 60x70 cm (63x73 cm with frame). With frame. Signs of wear and age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous