Catalog number: 1660 / Lot number: 1035061
Öl auf Leinwand doubliert, sig., HxB: 69/127 cm. Rahmen besch., Altersspuren.
BALSAMO, SALVATORE (1894-1922) "Benedizione del Mare a Posillipo".
Oil on canvas relined, signed, HxW: 69/127 cm. Frame, traces of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous