Catalog number: 1801 / Lot number: 1045619
farbige Offsetlithographie in bemaltem Holzrahmen, HxB: 30/33 cm. (mit Rahmen) Leichte Altersspuren.
HUNDERTWASSER, FRIEDENSREICH (AFTER) "Sunset".
Coloured offset lithograph in painted wooden frame, HxW: 30/33 cm. Slight signs of age.
Category:: graphic arts